Get Adobe Flash player

Mannschaft der FF Oberwölz

 

 Führungsstruktur

1. Gruppe  2. Gruppe  3. Gruppe  4. Gruppe  5. Gruppe  6. Gruppe 
Thomas Sackl Martin Berger Georg Eichmann Roland Sackl Franz Knapp Maximilian Dorfer
Josef Nauschnigg
Peter Rissner Ferdinand Rissner Patrick Pirker Gerhard Prieler Josef Galler
Patrick Heit Robert Sackl Stephan Mushger Richard Plattner Siegfried Mushger Daniel Heit
Bernd Kotnig Armin Wallner Robert Capellari Bernhard Rissner Robert Miedl Michael Sackl
Patrick Hlebaina Hubert Prieler David Sackl Werner Freisinger Hubert Rissner Mario Plattner
Stefan Galler Florian Gitschthaler Maximilian Zucker Herbert Kaiser Martin Schloyer Patrick Petz
Michael Pirker Ines Dorfer David Zucker Matthias Leitner Stephan Knapp Marina Capellari
Viktoria Holler Roland Knapp Matthias Schauer  Stefan Pletz Dominik Obermayer David Capellari
Florian Fixl  Andreas Tanner  Robert Reinwald Stefan Zsulits Sebastian Kern  
Michael Priller Immanuel Künstner  Rene Galler Markus Kreditsch  Thomas Miedl  

 

Verwaltung:

Fachdienst: 

Feuerwehrmedizinischer Dienst: 

Kassier e. W. Funkbeauftragter Feuerwehrarzt
HLM d. V. Martin Berger LM d. F. Robert Sackl  Dr. Anita Mang, MRCPCH
Kassier ü. W. Atemschutzbeauftragter  
LM d. V. Patrick Heit HLM d. F. Martin Schloyer  
Schriftführer Maschinenmeister  
LM d. V. Michael Sackl LM d. F. Robert Capellari  
EDV Beauftragter Gerätemeister  
LM d. V. Patrick Petz LM d. V. Patrick Heit  
  Jugendbeauftragter  
  FM Matthias Leitner  
  Ausbildungsbeauftragter  
  OBI Günter Nauschnigg  
  Seniorenbeauftragter  
  EHLM Walter Capellari  

 Sonderbeauftragte:

 

Feuerwehrsanitätsdienst:

 Zeugwart   Sanitätsbeauftragter
 HLM Franz Josef Reif   LM d. S. Stephan Knapp
Rüsthausbeauftragter    
HLM Georg Eichmann    
vorbeugender Brandschutz    
HLM d. F. Martin Schloyer    

  

2. Abteilung

                                                              
EHBI Baldur Wallner  OBM Josef Knapp  
EHBI Kurt Schloyer  HLM Norbert Künstner  
EHBM Alois Fussi  FM Alois Leipold  
HLM Hubert Hölzler  EFA Robert Pestitschegg  
EHBM Walter Hauck  HFM Franz Tanner  
EHLM Josef Miedl    
EHLM Walter Capellari    
HLM Werner Bacher    
HLM Peter Tragner    
LM Gustav Kaiser    
LM Engelbert Fruhmann    
LM Fritz Russegger